CK5 Network
Repairing, restoring or modifying your ride just got a whole lot easier!

Desktop Dyno...

84gmcjimmy

1 ton status
Joined
Dec 3, 2003
Posts
12,837
Reaction score
0
Location
B.C. CANADA
Hey, I was wondering if there is a way anyone can send me desktop dyno, Im trying to get it off of Kazaa, but it wont download. Thanks.
 

RootBreaker

3/4 ton status
Premium Member
GMOTM Winner
Joined
Nov 29, 2001
Posts
6,839
Reaction score
1,224
Location
Williamstown, NJ USA
[ QUOTE ]
whats your email?
or how else do you want it?

[/ QUOTE ]

cough... cough...

rootbreaker.com

cough.. cough.. would also like this... /forums/images/graemlins/waytogo.gif
 

big83chevy4x4

3/4 ton status
Joined
Mar 22, 2002
Posts
6,587
Reaction score
0
Location
Sheridan, Michigan
im sending it right now. just put everything in a folder and open the dyno2000.exe. all the others are file that came with the program.

let me know if it works or not /forums/images/graemlins/waytogo.gif
 

Bruiser

1/2 ton status
Premium Member
Joined
May 21, 2000
Posts
321
Reaction score
0
Location
Portland, OR
me too please, hehe tried that ea3.0 one but won't install /forums/images/graemlins/frown.gif
 

funkycold

1/2 ton status
Joined
Apr 22, 2002
Posts
435
Reaction score
0
Location
Orange County, CA
can you send that to fnkycld@msn.com also?

/forums/images/graemlins/thumb.gif /forums/images/graemlins/thumb.gif /forums/images/graemlins/thumb.gif /forums/images/graemlins/thumb.gif /forums/images/graemlins/thumb.gif

Thanks!
 
Top Bottom